skip to Main Content
 

 

 

 

 

Show: Leeuwarden CAC
Datum: 01-09-2011
Keurmeester: dhr. E. Wieldraaijer

 

 

Zennah Faisca v..d. Vanenblikhoeve
eig.: H. Bruintjes-Schaap

BOB

Reuen Puppyklas
  Ayron-Air von der Burg Stain
VDH-DBC 10/143
G: 05-12-2010
V: Strike Forces from the Dogsfarm
M: Chanel from the Dogsfarm
F: M. Miller
Eig: E. Nehring
1e Veel Belovend Beste pup
Reuen Jeugdklas
  War Bouviator Hit Elivet Tattu’s  Samuel
RKF: 2849343
G: 11-04-2010
V: Lothar Penny vd Vanenblikhoeve
M: Hit Allivet Tattu
F: D. Potter & S.Bessonov
Eig: S. Bessenov
1e  Uitmuntend jeugdCAC
Reuen Tussenklas
  Oscar Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784678
G: 26-02-2010
V: Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
E: G.M. Vermeulen&I.Vermeulen
1e Uitmuntend
Reuen Openklas
  Luciano Lisa off Soeranda’s Home
NHSB: 2750899
G: 26-05-2009
V: Porsche Tess van de Vanenblikhoeve
M:  Lisa Xara off Soeranda’s Home
F: eig.
Eig: A.J. de Zwaan
1e  Uitmuntend RCAC
  Amor Dana v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2728334
Geboren: 21-11-2008
V: Xerxes Toos van de Vanenblikhoeve
M: Dana Hibibi van de Vanenblikhoeve
F: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
Eig: E. Verdonschot
2e Uitmuntend
  Genghis Cohen Sir v. Ambratal
VDH-DBC 08/90
G: 15-07-2008
V:  Boy Sir v.Ambratal
M: Loucinda Penny v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F: A.& M. Strobl
Eig: E.Nehring
3e Uitmuntend
Reuen Kampioensklas
  La  Rosh Conly Goratio Caine
RKF:2375934
G: 09-12-2008
V: Hit Alivet mon Fidel
M: Valensia la Rosh
F: N.V. Kolupaeva
Eig: I. Meshcherykova
1e Uitmuntend CAC
  Chepam Quinn
KC AJ03748406
G: 24-06-2008
V: Chepam Nelson
M:Chepam Mia
F: C.A. Pierpont
Eig: A. Hall
2e Uitmuntend
  Carmson’s Charming Cudjo
DKK 04313/2006
G: 27-02-2006
V: Xerxes Toos vd Vanenblikhoeve
M: Excerno Hazy Heave
F: Eig.
Eig: D. Ruud
3e Uitmuntend
  Donatello King Diro Sir v. Ambratal
VDH/DBC  06/87
G: 02-08-2006
V: Xerxes Toos v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
M: Baghira Quieara v. Ambratal
Fr: A. & M. Strobl
Eig: E. Nehring
4e Uitmuntend
Teven Jeugdklas
  Carmson’s Fancy Fifi
DKK 13265/2010
G: 05-06-2010
V: Vanleighofs Outlaw Rocker
M: DKCH Carmson’s Cute Caia
F: Eig.
Eig: D. Ruud
1e Uitmuntend jeugd CAC
Teven Tussenklas
  Family Flight Airis
RKF 2665637
G: 15-12-2009
V: Aniss Sunforce of Life
M: Hit Altyvete Beatrice Black Diamond
F: I. Mescheryakova
Eig: I. Mescheryakova & A. Mishin
1e Uitmuntend RCAC
Teven Openklas
  Lynn Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784684
G: 26-02-2010
V:Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: S. Schut
1e Uitmuntend
Teven Werkhondenklas
  Hit Alivet Tattu
RKF:1798780
G: 27-06-2005
V: Taras Richel v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
M: Nadja Dustie v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F: I. Adrianova
Eig: S. Bessonov
1e Uitmuntend 
Teven Kampioensklas
  Zennah Faisca v..d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2709979
G:28-06-2008
V: Bronco Windy v. Molenhorn
M: Kamp.Faisca Penny v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F:  Eig.
Eig: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
1e Uitmuntend CAC BOB
  Vienna Emma v.d. Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2744947
G: 07-04-2009
V: Horatio  Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber v.d. Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: M. v. Kesteren
2e Uitmuntend 
  Nikolaev Calla
KC AJ03980802
G: 27-07-2008
V: Shepam Ojay at Nikolaev
M: Nikolaev Amari
F: L. Nichols
Eig. A. Hall
3e Uitmuntend
  La Rosh Condy Gloria Glamurus
RKF 2375938
G: 09-12-2003
V: Hit Alivet Mon Fidel
M: Valensia La Rosh
F: N.V. Kolupaeva
Eig: E. Klishina
4e Uitmuntend 
  War Brainy Beauty Hit Alivet
RKF: 2985528
G: 21-12-2007
V: Lothar Penny vd Vanenblikhoeve
M: War Ottowana Fancy
F: D.& S. Potter
Eig: S. Bessenov
Zeer Goed 
Back To Top