Show: Arnhem
Datum: 11-06-2011
Keurmeester: Mw. F. Zijdenbos-Jansen

Luciano Lisa off Soeranda’s Home
eig.: A.J. de Zwaan
BOB
Reuen Jeugdklas
 

Oscar Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784678
G: 26-02-2010
V: Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
E: G.M. Vermeulen&I.Vermeulen
1e Uitmuntend jeugdCAC
Reuen Tussenklas
  Boef Levi van ‘t Goverwelleland
NHSB: 2776697
G: 25-12-2009
V: Vanleighhofs Nelson
M: Levi Nina v.’t Goverwelleland
F: J. de Jong
Eig:J.C. Timmer
1e  Zeer Goed
Reuen Openklas
  Luciano Lisa off Soeranda’s Home
NHSB: 2750899
G: 26-05-2009
V: Porsche Tess van de Vanenblikhoeve
M:  Lisa Xara off Soeranda’s Home
F: eig.
Eig: A.J. de Zwaan
1e Uitmuntend CAC CACIB BOB
  Chepam Quinn
KC AJ03748406
G: 24-06-2008
V: Chepam Nelson
M:Chepam Mia
F: C.A. Pierpont
Eig: A. Hall
2e Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB
  Zargo Faisca v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2709974
G:27-06-2008
V: Bronco Windy v. Molenhorn
M: Faisca Penny v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F: H.Bruintjes- Schaap
Eig: J.A. Roodhuizen
3e Uitmuntend 
  Grey Tetis Belgian Bear
NHSB: 2792687
G: 06-02-2009
V: Lennox Daisy van Dafzicht
M: Ilse Gina v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F: G.P. Kalinieichenko
Eig: W. Nouwen
4e Uitmuntend
  Roy Bella v.d. Kralenhoeve
NHSB: 2752554
G: 06-06-2009
V: Rancho Cartouche de Fremery
M: Bella Perra v.d. Kralenhoeve
F: M.J.C.E. v.d. Riet- Schauwen
Eig: G.M. Vermeulen en I.G.B. Vermeulen
Uitmuntend
  Zigo Gipsy van het Molengat
NHSB: 2713176
G: 16-07-2008
V: Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Gipsy Roxanne van het Molengat
F: I.Dijksma
Eig: K. Scholten
Uitmuntend
Reuen Kampioensklas
  Horatio Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2634344
G: 26-11-2006
V: Inferno Ginger v.d. Dambaernhoeve
M: Amber Vanity v.d. Dambaernhoeve
F: Eig.
Eig: R. Temperman
1e Uitmuntend
  Khane Monza v. Dafzicht
NHSB: 2614536
G:26-06-2006
V: Andor Yoline v. Rovika
M: Monza Jerry v. Dafzicht
F: A. Krah- Semler
Eig: C.W. v. Osch
2e  Uitmuntend  
Teven Jeugdklas
  Lynn Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784684
G: 26-02-2010
V:Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: S. Schut
1e Uitmuntend jeugdCAC
  Romy Levi van ‘t Goverwelleland
NHSB: 2776700
G: 25-12-2009
V: Vanleighofs Nelson
M: Levi Nina van ‘t Goverwelleland
F: eig.
Eig: J. de Jong
2e Uitmuntend
  Regan Faith v.h. Cupressocyparishof
NHSB:
 2788553
G: 30-03-2010
V: Maestro Kiruna Chuco Topline
M: Faith Nura v.h. Cupressocyparishof
F: Eig.
Eig: P.C. v.d. Berg- Degens
3e  Uitmuntend
  Cleo Amber van Dafzicht
NHSB: 2792128
G:  25-04-2010
V:  Vanleighofs Nelson
M: Amber Daisy van Dafzicht
F:  eig.
Eig:G. Krah & L. Donkers
1e Uitmuntend jeugdCAC
  Simara Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784682
G: 26-02-2010
V:Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: R. Vermeulen
4e  Zeer Goed
  Britney Thaisa v.d. Boefjespolder
NHSB: 2787356
G: 24-03-2010
V: Horatio  Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
M: Thaisa Bayla v.d. Boefjespolder
F: A. Lobe
Eig: S. Colla-Netten en E.P. Colla
 Zeer Goed
Teven Openklas
  Belordeal Iluna
LOSH 1060484
G: 15-05-2009
V: Ch. Estah von Gewdraa Oel
M: Belordeal Eloise
F: Eig.
Eig: P. & R. Buysse- Costermans
1e Uitmuntend CAC CACIB
  Nikolaev Calla
KC AJ03980802
G: 27-07-2008
V: Shepam Ojay at Nikolaev
M: Nikolaev Amari
F: L. Nichols
Eig. A. Hall
2e Uitmuntend
  Lexi Sam v. Bouvier Topline
NHSB: 2658713
Geboren: 30-05-2007
V: Damon Laura v. Bouvier Topline
M: Sam Rodos v.Bouvier Topline
F: A.v.Elven
Eig: B.W. ten Pas
3e Uitmuntend
Teven Kampioensklas
  Vienna Emma v.d. Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2744947
G: 07-04-2009
V: Horatio  Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber v.d. Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: M. v. Kesteren
1e Uitmuntend RCAC RACIB
   Inka Emely a la Petite Abeille
VDH-DBC 08/141
G: 14-10-2008
V: Xerxes Toos v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
M: Emely a la Petite Abeille
F: eig.
Eig: H. Wenz
2e Uitmuntend