skip to Main Content
Show: Leiden
Datum: 19-03-2011
Keurmeester: Dhr. J. Wauben

Vienna Emma v.d. Dambaernhoeve
eig.: M. van Kesteren

BOB

  Luchendo Mortisha de Fremery
NHSB: 2802033
Geboren: 07-07-2010
V: Casanova Cheyenne de Fremery
M: Mortisha Callisto de Fremery
F: Eig.
E: C. Gouma-v. Zanten en J.N. Gouma
1e  Veel Belovend Beste Pup
Reuen Jeugdklas
  Clint Anouk v. Dafzicht
NHSB: 2536116
Geboren: 09-10-2009
Vader: Vanleighofs Nelson
Moeder: Anouk van Dafzicht
Fokker: A.Krah- Semler
Eig: G. Krah en L.Donkers
1e Uitmuntend jeugdCAC
  Oscar Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784678
Geboren: 26-02-2010
V: Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
E: J. Hulshof
2e Uitmuntend 
  Joey Levi van ‘t Goverwelleland
NHSB: 2776696
Geboren: 25-12-2009
V: Vanleighofs Nelson
M:Levi Nina van ’t  Goverwelleland
F: Eig.
Eig: J. de Jong
3e Zeer Goed
  Jay Faith v.h. Cupressocyparishof
NHSB: 2788550
Geboren: 30-03-2010
Vader: Maestro Kiruna Chuco Topline
Moeder: Faith Nura v.h. Cupressocyparishof
Fokker: P.C. v.d. Berg-Degens
Eig:H. Beekhuizen
4e Zeer Goed
Reuen Tussenklas
  Luciano Lisa off Soeranda’s Home
NHSB: 2750899
Geboren: 26-05-2009
V: Porsche Tess van de Vanenblikhoeve
M:  Lisa Xara off Soeranda’s Home
F: eig.
Eig: A.J. de Zwaan
1e Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB
  Roy Bella v.d. Kralenhoeve
NHSB: 2752554
Geboren: 06-06-2009
V: Rancho Cartouche de Fremery
M: Bella Perra v.d. Kralenhoeve
F: M.J.C.E. v.d. Riet- Schauwen
Eig: G.M. Vermeulen en I.G.B. Vermeulen
2e  Uitmuntend
  Diego  Abissha off the Eurisever
NHSB: 2760559
Geboren: 19-08-2009
V: Khane Monza v. Dafzicht
M: Abissha Essi off the Eurisever
F: H.M.C. Severijnen-Musters
Eig: A. Voets
3e Uitmuntend
Reuen Openklas
  Amor Dana v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2728334
Geboren: 21-11-2008
V: Xerxes Toos van de Vanenblikhoeve
M: Dana Hibibi van de Vanenblikhoeve
F: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
Eig: E. Verdonschot
1e Uitmuntend CAC CACIB 
  Zigo Gipsy van het Molengat
NHSB: 2713176
Geboren: 16-07-2008
V: Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Gipsy Roxanne van het Molengat
F: I.Dijksma
Eig: K. Scholten
2e Uitmuntend
  Chepam Quinn
KC AJ03748406
Geboren: 24-06-2008
V: Chepam Nelson
M:Chepam Mia
F: C.A. Pierpont
Eig: A. Hall
3e Uitmuntend
  Iwan Romy v.d. Mitemas
NHSB: 2736305
Geboren: 01-02-2009
V: Kai Kiwi van de Duca Vallei
M: Romy
F: M. van Oyen
Eig: M.L.C. Bergmans
4e Uitmuntend
  Koen v.’t Boeffieskamp
NHSB: 2714285
Geboren: 23-07-2008
V: Joop van ‘t Boeffieskamp
M: Betje van ‘t Boeffieskamp
F: C.A. v.d. Broek
Eig: E. de Roos
Uitmuntend
  Zargo Faisca v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2709974
Geboren:27-06-2008
Vader: Bronco Windy v. Molenhorn
Moeder: Faisca Penny v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
Fokker: H.Bruintjes- Schaap
Eig: J.A. Roodhuizen
Zeer Goed
  Jackson Sarah v.h. Geboefte
NHSB: 2758510
Geboren: 22-07-2009
V: Vanleighofs Nelson
M: Chaya Malou v. Joscosal
F: Eig.
Eig: H. ten Haaf
Zeer Goed
Reuen Kampioensklas
  Khane Monza v. Dafzicht
NHSB: 2614536
Geboren:26-06-2006
Vader: Andor Yoline v. Rovika
Moeder: Monza Jerry v. Dafzicht
Fokker: A. Krah- Semler
Eig: C.W. v. Osch
1e  Uitmuntend
Teven Jeugdklas
  Lynn Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784684
Geboren: 26-02-2010
V:Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: S. Schut
1e Uitmuntend jeugdCAC
  Cleo Amber  v. Dafzicht
NHSB: 2792128
Geboren:  25-04-2010
Vader:  Van Leighofs Nelson
Moeder: Amber Daisy van Dafzicht
Fokker:  eig.
Eig: G. Krah en L. Donkers
2e Uitmuntend
  Regan Faith v.h. Cupressocyparishof
NHSB:
 2788553
Geboren: 30-03-2010
Vader: Maestro Kiruna Chuco Topline
Moeder: Faith Nura v.h. Cupressocyparishof
Fokker: Eig.
Eig: P.C. v.d. Berg- Degens
3e  Uitmuntend
  Britney Thaisa v.d. Boefjespolder
NHSB: 2787356
Geboren: 24-03-2010
Vader: Horatio  Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
Moeder: Thaisa Bayla v.d. Boefjespolder
Fokker: A. Lobe
Eig: S. Colla-Netten en E.P. Colla
4e  Zeer Goed
  Angie Gwen v. Rijn en IJsselland
NHSB:2773323
Geboren:  24-11-2009
V: Vanleighofs Nelson
M:  Gwen Nikita v. Rijn en IJsselland
F:  Eig.
Eig: C. Bosman
Zeer Goed
  Romy Levi van ‘t Goverwelleland
NHSB: 2776700
Geboren: 25-12-2009
V: Vanleighofs Nelson
M: Levi Nina van ‘t Goverwelleland
F: eig.
Eig: J. de Jong
Zeer Goed
Teven Tussenklasse
  Yennah van het Boeffie’s Home
NHSB: 2749093
Geboren: 15-05-2009
V: Jagger Shailo van Rijn en IJsselland
M: Jeltje van ‘t Boeffie’skamp
F: K.M. v.Nus- Buket
Eig: M.C. v. Nus
1e Uitmuntend
  Nina Amiga van de Sonsbeekhoeve
NHSB: 2750443
Geboren: 22-05-2009
V: Xerxes Toos van de Vanenblikhoeve
M: Amiga Krista van de Sonsbeekhoeve
F: Eig.
Eig: W. Jeronimus
2e Uitmuntend
Teven Openklas
  Vienna Emma v.d. Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2744947
Geboren: 07-04-2009
V: Horatio  Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber v.d. Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: M. v. Kesteren
1e Uitmuntend CAC CACIB  BOB
  Amber Dana v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2728336
Geboren: 21-11-2008
V: Xerxes Toos van de Vanenblikhoeve
M: Dana Hibibi van de Vanenblikhoeve
F: Eig.
Eig: : H. Bruintjes-Schaap
2e Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB
  Nikolaev Calla
KC AJ03980802
Geboren: 27-07-2008
Vader: Shepam Ojay at Nikolaev
Moeder: Nikolaev Amari
Fokker: L. Nichols
Eig. A. Hall
3e Uitmuntend
Teven Veteranenklas
  Bibi Cherryline van de Kuststrook
NHSB: 2425178
Geboren: 17-04-2009
V: Nero Daphne van de Kuststrook
M: Cheryline Thura van de Kuststrook
F: Eig.
Eig: J.J. Staden- Mooy
1e  Uitmuntend VeteranenCAC Beste Veteraan
Back To Top