skip to Main Content
 

 

 

 

 

Show: Eurodogshow
Leeuwarden
Datum: 04-09-2011
Keurmeester: dhr. I. Onstenk-Schenk

 

 

 

Family Flight Airis
Eig: I. Mescheryakova & A. Mishin
BOB
Reuen Puppyklas
  Ayron-Air von der Burg Stain
VDH-DBC 10/143
G: 05-12-2010
V: Strike Forces from the Dogsfarm
M: Chanel from the Dogsfarm
F: M. Miller
Eig: E. Nehring
1e Veel Belovend Beste pup
Reuen Jeugdklas
  War Bouviator Hit Elivet Tattu’s  Samuel
RKF: 2849343
G: 11-04-2010
V: Lothar Penny vd Vanenblikhoeve
M: Hit Allivet Tattu
F: D. Potter & S.Bessonov
Eig: S. Bessenov
1e  Uitmuntend jeugdCAC Europese Jeugdwinner
Reuen Tussenklas
  Clint Anouk v. Dafzicht
NHSB: 2536116
G: 09-10-2009
V: Vanleighofs Nelson
M: Anouk van Dafzicht
F: A.Krah- Semler
Eig: G. Krah en L.Donkers
1e Uitmuntend
  Oscar Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784678
G: 26-02-2010
V: Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
E: G.M. Vermeulen&I.Vermeulen
2e Uitmuntend
Reuen Openklas
  Luciano Lisa off Soeranda’s Home
NHSB: 2750899
G: 26-05-2009
V: Porsche Tess van de Vanenblikhoeve
M:  Lisa Xara off Soeranda’s Home
F: eig.
Eig: A.J. de Zwaan
1e  Uitmuntend
  Genghis Cohen Sir v. Ambratal
VDH-DBC 08/90
G: 15-07-2008
V:  Boy Sir v.Ambratal
M: Loucinda Penny v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F: A.& M. Strobl
Eig: E.Nehring
2e Uitmuntend
  Amor Dana v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2728334
Geboren: 21-11-2008
V: Xerxes Toos van de Vanenblikhoeve
M: Dana Hibibi van de Vanenblikhoeve
F: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
Eig: E. Verdonschot
3e Uitmuntend
Reuen Kampioensklas
  Hancock de la Luna vom Cantrikihof
VDH-DBC 09/05
G: 15-03-2009
V: Ben Wiggly from Loo Ally
M: Luna
F:  S. Abeling
Eig. : S. &F. Roessler
1e Uitmuntend CAC CACIB Europese Winner
  Chepam Quinn
KC AJ03748406
G: 24-06-2008
V: Chepam Nelson
M:Chepam Mia
F: C.A. Pierpont
Eig: A. Hall
2e Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB 
  Porsche Tes v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2636263
G: 10-12-2006
V: Xerxes Toos van de Vanenblikhoeve
M: Tes Dusty van de Vanenblikhoeve
F: Eig.
Eig: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
3e Uitmuntend 
  La  Rosh Conly Goratio Caine
RKF:2375934
G: 09-12-2008
V: Hit Alivet mon Fidel
M: Valensia la Rosh
F: N.V. Kolupaeva
Eig: I. Meshcherykova
4e Uitmuntend
  Carmson’s Charming Cudjo
DKK 04313/2006
G: 27-02-2006
V: Xerxes Toos vd Vanenblikhoeve
M: Excerno Hazy Heave
F: Eig.
Eig: D. Ruud
Uitmuntend
  Donatello King Diro Sir v. Ambratal
VDH/DBC  06/87
G: 02-08-2006
V: Xerxes Toos v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
M: Baghira Quieara v. Ambratal
Fr: A. & M. Strobl
Eig: E. Nehring
Uitmuntend
Teven Puppyklas
  Joyce Genaya vom Cantrikihof
VDH-DBC 11/09
G: 10-01-2011
V: Jagger Shailo van Rijn en IJsselland
M:Genaya Lilly de la Luna vom Contrikihof
F: eig.
Eig. : S.Abeling
1e  Veel Belovend
Teven Jeugdklas
  Cleo Amber van Dafzicht
NHSB: 2792128
G:  25-04-2010
V:  Vanleighofs Nelson
M: Amber Daisy van Dafzicht
F:  eig.
Eig:G. Krah & L. Donkers
1e Uitmuntend jeugdCAC Europese jeugdwinster
  Vanadine Louisa
MET:845/10
G: 18-04-2010
V: Van Leighofs Nelson
M: Hatarhalmi Dea
F: eig.
Eig:P. Sarkadi
2e Uitmuntend
  Carmson’s Fancy Fifi
DKK 13265/2010
G: 05-06-2010
V: Vanleighofs Outlaw Rocker
M: DKCH Carmson’s Cute Caia
F: Eig.
Eig: D. Ruud
3e Zeer Goed
  Dior de la Colline Verte Dijon
BOUR:859/10
G: 24-10-2010
V: Yoshi Z Grodu Ksiazat Pomorsl
M: Brigitte de la Colline Verte
F: A. Oldal
Eig: F. Balasz
4e  Zeer Goed
Teven Tussenklas
  Family Flight Airis
RKF 2665637
G: 15-12-2009
V: Aniss Sunforce of Life
M: Hit Altyvete Beatrice Black Diamond
F: I. Mescheryakova
Eig: I. Mescheryakova & A. Mishin
1e Uitmuntend CAC CACIB Europese Winster BOB
Teven Openklas
  Belordeal Iluna
LOSH 1060484
G: 15-05-2009
V: Ch. Estah von Gewdraa Oel
M: Belordeal Eloise
F: Eig.
Eig: P. & R. Buysse- Costermans
1e Uitmuntend
  Lynn Lotte van de Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2784684
G: 26-02-2010
V:Horatio Caine van de Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber van de Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: S. Schut
2e Uitmuntend
Teven Werkhondenklas
  Hit Alivet Tattu
RKF:1798780
G: 27-06-2005
V: Taras Richel v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
M: Nadja Dustie v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F: I. Adrianova
Eig: S. Bessonov
1e Uitmuntend 
Teven Kampioensklas
  Zennah Faisca v..d. Vanenblikhoeve
NHSB: 2709979
G:28-06-2008
V: Bronco Windy v. Molenhorn
M: Kamp.Faisca Penny v.d. Vanenblikhoeve
F:  Eig.
Eig: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
1e Uitmuntend RCAC RCACIB
  La Rosh Condy Gloria Glamurus
RKF 2375938
G: 09-12-2003
V: Hit Alivet Mon Fidel
M: Valensia La Rosh
F: N.V. Kolupaeva
Eig: E. Klishina
2e Uitmuntend  
  Nikolaev Calla
KC AJ03980802
G: 27-07-2008
V: Shepam Ojay at Nikolaev
M: Nikolaev Amari
F: L. Nichols
Eig. A. Hall
3e Uitmuntend
  Vienna Emma v.d. Dambaernhoeve
NHSB: 2744947
G: 07-04-2009
V: Horatio  Caine v.d. Dambaernhoeve
M: Lotte Amber v.d. Dambaernhoeve
F: R. Temperman
Eig: M. v. Kesteren
4e Uitmuntend 
  War Brainy Beauty Hit Alivet
RKF: 2985528
G: 21-12-2007
V: Lothar Penny vd Vanenblikhoeve
M: War Ottowana Fancy
F: D.& S. Potter
Eig: S. Bessenov
Uitmuntend
  Grey Tetis Bon Chance
UKU 0026706
G:06-02-2009
V: Lennox Daisy van Dafzicht
M: Ilse Gina v,d, Vanenbikhoeve
F:  G. Kalinichenko
Eig: G. Kalinichenko & O. Schedrina
Uitmuntend
Back To Top